2019 Participants (1130)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Team Name
Meghan Abernathy 5K F Kelsey Thrasher
Michael Acosta 5K M Consolidated Planning
Blair Acosta 5K F Consolidated Planning
Paige Adair 5K F FiA Metro
Jake Adair 5K M F3
Carmen Adams 5K F Talbert's Rock Stars!
Micah Adams 5K M Burn Boot Camp SouthPark
Karen Adams 5K F
Maris Adams 5K F
McRae Adams 5K M
Michael Adams 5K M Talbert's Rock Stars!
Kierstin Adams 5K F
Kimora Adams 5K F
Jacquie Aebert 5K F BWE
Rebecca Aissaoui Fun Run
Nicole Albright 5K F Team W
Brittany Alexander 5K F Camp Gladiator
Calvin Alexander 5K M
John Allen 5K M
Taylor Allen 5K F Corina’s courage
Paul Allen Fun Run Corina’s courage
Jessica Althouse 5K F CHI Chicks
Lindy Andresen 5K F BWE
Caitlyn Andresen 5K F BWE
Bennett Andresen 5K M BWE
Suzanne Andrew 5K F
Avery Andrews 5K F Talbert's Rock Stars!
Sam Andrews 5K M Talbert's Rock Stars!
Audrey Andrews Fun Run Talbert's Rock Stars!
Alison Archibald 5K F RunForrestRun
Stan Archibald 5K M RunForrestRun
Susan Arends Fun Run Steph Strong
Griffin Arends Fun Run Steph Strong
Brody Arends Fun Run Steph Strong
Katherine Armstrong 5K F
Marie Arrington 5K F
Nicolena Asaro 5K F Ballantyne Running Club
Sheila Atherton 5K F
Casey Atherton 5K F
Geoff Atherton 5K M
doug bacon 5K M Jason Strong
phelps bacon 5K M Jason Strong
mac bacon 5K M Jason Strong
Nathan Bailey 5K M Spangler Tech Squad
Colin Bailey 5K M Jason Strong
Celeste Bailey 5K F Jason Strong
Caroline Bailey 5K F
Sarah Bailey Virtual Runner Team Komen
Ryan Bambrick Fun Run New South Swimming
Maria Bansal 5K F Steph Strong
Sharon Barham 5K F Rausch’s Third Grade
Wesley Barnett 5K M Sisco Safety
Leigh Barnett 5K F Sisco Safety
Christopher Barnhart 5K M BWE
Suzanne Barnhart 5K F BWE
Porter Barnhart 5K F BWE
Elizabeth Barnhart 5K F BWE
Eloise Bartee 5K F Talbert's Rock Stars!
Zetta Bartee 5K F BWE
Bailey Bartee 5K M Talbert's Rock Stars!
Steven Bartlett 5K M
Carmen Bartlett 5K F Bartlett Bears
Amy Bartley 5K F
Jenna Batchelor 5K F Camp Gladiator
Karleigh Bator 5K F Camp Gladiator
Chris Bauer 5K M Mrs. Laney's BWE Team
Taylor Bauer 5K F Mrs. Laney's BWE Team
Catherine Bauer 5K F Mrs. Laney's BWE Team
Olivia Bauer 5K F Mrs. Laney's BWE Team
Johnny Bauer 5K M Mrs. Laney's BWE Team
Molly Bauer 5K F Mrs. Laney's BWE Team
Angie Beard 5K F CREW Charlotte
Brett Beard 5K M CREW Charlotte
Betsy Beirne 5K F
Elizabeth Beirne 5K M
Sarah Beirne 5K F
Kieron Bell 5K M
Nicole Bentivegna 5K F Lynnie’s Silver Linings
Bryce Bilodeau 5K M Bilodeau Boys
Chris Bilodeau 5K M Bilodeau Boys
Andrew Bird 5K M BWE
Lena Bird 5K F BWE
Charles Blankinship 5K M The DeAngelo Williams Foundation
Walker Blanton Fun Run Team RAM
Emerson Blanton Fun Run Team RAM
Susan Bliss 5K F RunForrestRun
Patrick Bloch 5K M Jamie's Glitter Gang
mary bloch 5K F Jamie's Glitter Gang
Zayna Bock Fun Run Talbert's Rock Stars!
Tahseen Bock Fun Run Talbert's Rock Stars!
Ethan Bock Fun Run Talbert's Rock Stars!
Mila Bock Fun Run Talbert's Rock Stars!
Jack Boike 5K M BWE
Ally Boike 5K F BWE
Amanda Boike 5K F BWE
Katie Bond 5K F
Lyndsay Bonk 5K F Ballantyne Running Club
Morgan Boonshaft 5K F
Brittany Bostardi 5K F Legacy Fighters
Amy Boswell 5K F