2017 Participants (989)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Team Name
Lynn Ackerman 5K 55-59 F
Alicia Addington Virtual Runner
Danielle Adkins 5K 30-34 F
Joey Aiken 5K 70-74 M
Martha Aiken 5K 60-64 F
Liam Akins 5K 14 & Under M
Todd Akins 5K 45-49 M
Jill Akins 5K 40-44 F
Stella Akins 5K 14 & Under F
Amy Alexander 5K 35-39 F Sisco Fire & Safety
Steve Alexander 5K 30-34 M Sisco Fire & Safety
John Allen 5K 40-44 M
Dawn Alligood 5K 55-59 F
Juan Alzate 5K 65-69 M
LACY AMEDIO 5K 45-49 F
STEVE AMEDIO 5K 45-49 M
Alizabeth Andersen 5K 25-29 F MapAnything
Suzanne Andrew 5K 55-59 F
Mary Andujar 5K 50-54 F
Annette Applewaithe 5K 45-49 F MapAnything
Jace Arko 5K 15-19 M
Frank Arko 5K 45-49 M
Bill Ashlin 5K 55-59 M
Elise Ashpole 5K 40-44 F Run Forrest Run
Vickie Atkinson Fun Run The Burnette Family
Chris Augenstein 5K 45-49 M
Natalie Auld 5K 55-59 F The Andy Bovender Team
Dale Austin 5K 65-69 M
Tracy Auten 5K 40-44 F
Sabine Auth 5K 45-49 F
Gabe Avram Fun Run
Catherine Ayers 5K 25-29 F Elliott Davis Decosimo
TAIWO BADA 5K 50-54 M Annika’s Team
Celeste Bailey Virtual Runner
Sarah Bailey Virtual Runner
Bob Balzano 5K 25-29 M Elliott Davis Decosimo
Giles Barker 5K 35-39 M Team Burnette
Julian Barker 5K 14 & Under M Team Burnette
Jeff Barron 5K 45-49 M Run Forrest Run
Angie Barron 5K 45-49 F Run Forrest Run
Tristen Barron 5K 15-19 M Run Forrest Run
Lake Bartee 5K 14 & Under F
Elizabeth Bartee 5K 40-44 F
Fred Bartlett 5K 50-54 M
Amy Bartley 5K 30-34 F
Dianne Beard 5K 50-54 F
Tammy Benfield 5K 40-44 F
Jen Bergmueller 5K 30-34 F
Lena Bird 5K 14 & Under F Team Bird
Sean Bird 5K 40-44 M Team Bird
Andrew Bird 5K 14 & Under M Team Bird
Jessica Bishop 5K 35-39 F Laura's Army
Josie Bishop 5K 14 & Under F Laura's Army
William Bishop 5K 14 & Under M Laura's Army
Jenni Bivona 5K 45-49 F
Mary Blanchard 5K 25-29 F Isabella's Dream Team
Emmie Blanton Fun Run Team RAM Pavement
Russ Blanton Fun Run Team RAM Pavement
Stephanie Blanton Fun Run Team RAM Pavement
Walker Blanton Fun Run Team RAM Pavement
Susan Bliss Virtual Runner
matt bloch 5K 35-39 M Laura's Army
mary bloch 5K 40-44 F Laura's Army
patrick bloch 5K 14 & Under M Laura's Army
Lucas Bobroff 5K 25-29 M The CT Runners
Mary-Elizabeth Bobroff 5K 25-29 F The CT Runners
Dana Boigner 5K 40-44 F Run Forrest Run
Lyndsay Bonk 5K 30-34 F Isabella's Dream Team
Annie Borda 5K 14 & Under F
Hank Borda 5K 15-19 M
Jennifer Borda 5K 45-49 F
Bill Borda 5K 45-49 M
Sadie Borda 5K 14 & Under F
Susie Borda 5K 15-19 F
Catherine Boss 5K 35-39 F
Amy Boswell 5K 45-49 F
Michelle Boudin 5K 30-34 M Will Run for Dough
Mariah Boulware 5K 25-29 F
Paul Bova 5K 45-49 M Hendrick
Andy Bovender 5K 40-44 M The Andy Bovender Team
MaryGeneva Brackett 5K 35-39 F
Stephanie Bragg 5K 35-39 F
Amy Brandl 5K 25-29 F MapAnything
Lance Branham 5K 40-44 M Will Run for Dough
Riley Branham Fun Run Will Run for Dough
Jennifer Branham 5K 40-44 F Will Run for Dough
Bear Brensinger Fun Run Laura's Army
Maria Brensinger 5K 40-44 F Laura's Army
Madison Brensinger 5K 14 & Under F Laura's Army
Alicia Brice 5K 25-29 F Team Winstead
Bill Brickey 5K 60-64 M Run Forrest Run
Kelly Brickey 5K 50-54 F Run Forrest Run
Tyler Brickey 5K 20-24 M Run Forrest Run
Judith Briggs 5K 50-54 F
Alexis Brightman 5K 25-29 F
Abby Brincefield 5K 14 & Under F Consolidated Planning
Kaitlyn Brincefield 5K 14 & Under F Consolidated Planning
Andy Brincefield 5K 40-44 M Consolidated Planning
Bill Brincefield Fun Run
Dana Brincefield 5K 40-44 F Consolidated Planning
2017 Run Jen Run 5k
Goal: $10,000
Top Teams:
Lynnie's Silver Linings
$472
Movement Mortgage
$95
Will Run for Dough
$50
View All
Community Sponsors
Community Partners